Fuchsbau Festival
11. - 13. August 2017


Timetable

Freitag

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:00
Digitize Human Rights
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
17:30
Mobile Cryptoparty
17:30 - 19:00
17:30
19:00
18:00
Jamila & the Other Heroes
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
Welcome Installation & Tour
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Noah Voelker
19:30 - 20:30
19:30
20:30
20:00
Tom Adams
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
Dasco
20:00 - 22:00
20:00
22:00
20:30
HUPE
20:30 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Florian Model
20:30 - 21:30
20:30
21:30
21:00
9T Antiope
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30
22:00
Smerz
22:00 - 23:00
22:00
23:00
Fuchsbau Aftermovie
22:00 - 22:30
22:00
22:30
22:30
Hope
22:30 - 23:30
22:30
23:30
Finding Fanon Trilogy
22:30-23:30
22:30
23:30
23:00
Born In Flamez
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
Job Jobse Special Set
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
23:30
Storytelling for Earthly Survival
23:30 - 01:00
23:30
01:00

SPLITTER

FASER

SURFACE

_____

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
18:00
Jamila & the Other Heroes
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:00
Tom Adams
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
20:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:00
Smerz
22:00 - 23:00
22:00
23:00
22:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:00
Dasco
20:00 - 22:00
20:00
22:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:30
Hope
22:30 - 23:30
22:30
23:30
23:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:00
Digitize Human Rights
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
17:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
19:00
19:30
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
21:00
9T Antiope
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
23:00
Born In Flamez
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
23:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:30
Mobile Cryptoparty
17:30 - 19:00
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:30
HUPE
20:30 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
23:00
Job Jobse Special Set
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
23:30

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
18:00
Welcome Installation & Tour
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
19:30
Noah Voelker
19:30 - 20:30
19:30
20:30
20:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:30
Florian Model
20:30 - 21:30
20:30
21:30
21:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:00
Fuchsbau Aftermovie
22:00 - 22:30
22:00
22:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:30
Finding Fanon Trilogy
22:30-23:30
22:30
23:30
23:00

LOGIN

No events available!
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Kuenta i Tambú
00:00 - 01:00
00:00
01:00
LSDXOXO
00:00 - 02:00
00:00
02:00
Symptoms
01:00-02:00
00:00
02:00
00:30
01:00
On Confluence
01:00 - 02:00
01:00
02:00
01:30
Job Jobse
01:30 - 04:30
01:30
04:30
02:00
Kaltsignal
02:00 - 06:00
02:00
06:00
02:30
Umlilo & STASH Crew
02:30 - 03:30
02:30
03:30
03:00
Felix Kubin
03:00 - 04:00
03:00
04:00
03:30
Lady Blacktronica
03:30 - 05:30
03:30
05:30
04:00
Ziúr
04:00 - 05:00
04:00
05:00
04:30
05:00
Deena Abdelwahed
05:00 - 07:00
05:00
07:00
05:30
06:00
06:30

SPLITTER

FASER

SURFACE

_____

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Kuenta i Tambú
00:00 - 01:00
00:00
01:00
00:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
01:30
Job Jobse
01:30 - 04:30
01:30
04:30
02:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
LSDXOXO
00:00 - 02:00
00:00
02:00
00:30
01:00
01:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
02:30
Umlilo & STASH Crew
02:30 - 03:30
02:30
03:30
03:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
03:30
Lady Blacktronica
03:30 - 05:30
03:30
05:30
04:00
04:30
05:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
01:00
On Confluence
01:00 - 02:00
01:00
02:00
01:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
03:00
Felix Kubin
03:00 - 04:00
03:00
04:00
03:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
04:00
Ziúr
04:00 - 05:00
04:00
05:00
04:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
05:00
Deena Abdelwahed
05:00 - 07:00
05:00
07:00
05:30
06:00
06:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
02:00
Kaltsignal
02:00 - 06:00
02:00
06:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
05:30

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Symptoms
01:00-02:00
00:00
02:00
00:30
01:00
01:30

LOGIN

No events available!

Samstag

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:00
Regenerations-Session
11:00 - 12:00
11:00
12:00
11:30
12:00
Don't Worry Be Yoncé
12:00 - 12:30
12:00
12:30
Morgendlicher Segen
12:00 - 13:00
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
Finde deinen inneren Algorithmus
13:00 - 14:00
13:00
14:00
13:30
Chat-Session
13:30 - 14:30
13:30
14:30
14:00
Sultan's Court
14:00 - 15:00
14:00
15:00
14:30
Entwerfe dein neues Selbst
14:30 - 15:30
14:30
15:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Nugat
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
Guided Tour
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
16:30
17:00
Frankfurd
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
Ya-Wen Fu
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
17:30
Don't Worry Be Yoncé
17:30 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
18:00
Der Ringer
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
Hannes Bajohr
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30
19:00
Eva Illouz: Digitalisierte Liebe
19:00 - 20:00
19:00
20:00
Chat-Session
19:00 - 20:00
19:00
20:00
19:30
20:00
Nadia Tehran
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
Sonder
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
Beam Me Up
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
20:30
21:00
FFX
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
Oliver Coates
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
Noah Voelker
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30
22:00
Lea Porcelain
22:00 - 23:00
22:00
23:00
DJ Pam Bam
22:00-00:00
22:00
00:00
Space is the Place
22:00 - 23:30
22:00
23:30
22:30
23:00
Laurel Halo
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
23:30

SPLITTER

FASER

SURFACE

_____

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
16:00
Nugat
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
16:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
18:00
Der Ringer
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:00
Nadia Tehran
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
20:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:00
Lea Porcelain
22:00 - 23:00
22:00
23:00
22:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:00
Sultan's Court
14:00 - 15:00
14:00
15:00
14:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:00
Frankfurd
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
17:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:00
Sonder
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
20:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
21:00
FFX
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
12:00
Don't Worry Be Yoncé
12:00 - 12:30
12:00
12:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
13:00
Finde deinen inneren Algorithmus
13:00 - 14:00
13:00
14:00
13:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
15:00
15:30
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:30
Don't Worry Be Yoncé
17:30 - 18:00
17:30
18:00

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
19:00
Eva Illouz: Digitalisierte Liebe
19:00 - 20:00
19:00
20:00
19:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
21:00
Oliver Coates
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
23:00
Laurel Halo
23:00 - 00:00
23:00
00:00
23:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:00
14:30
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:00
17:30
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:00
Regenerations-Session
11:00 - 12:00
11:00
12:00
11:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
12:00
Morgendlicher Segen
12:00 - 13:00
12:00
13:00
12:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
13:30
Chat-Session
13:30 - 14:30
13:30
14:30
14:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:30
Entwerfe dein neues Selbst
14:30 - 15:30
14:30
15:30
15:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
16:00
Guided Tour
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
16:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
17:00
Ya-Wen Fu
17:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
17:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
18:00
Hannes Bajohr
18:00 - 19:00
18:00
19:00
18:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
19:00
Chat-Session
19:00 - 20:00
19:00
20:00
19:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
20:00
Beam Me Up
20:00 - 21:00
20:00
21:00
20:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
21:00
Noah Voelker
21:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
21:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:00
Space is the Place
22:00 - 23:30
22:00
23:30
22:30
23:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
22:00
DJ Pam Bam
22:00-00:00
22:00
00:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

FASER

No events available!
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Efdemin
00:00 - 03:00
00:00
03:00
Session: PTT classics
00:00 - 04:00
00:00
04:00
00:30
Ace Tee
00:30 - 01:30
00:30
01:30
houaïda
00:30 - 01:30
00:30
01:30
01:00
01:30
Sarah Farina
01:30 - 03:30
01:30
03:30
02:00
Metropolis: Live Score
02:00 - 04:00
02:00
04:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
Jan Brauer & Patrick Flynn
03:30 - 05:30
03:30
05:30
04:00
zv_k
04:00 - 05:00
04:00
05:00
04:30
05:00
Nene Hatun
05:00 - 07:00
05:00
07:00
05:30
06:00
06:30

SPLITTER

FASER

SURFACE

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Efdemin
00:00 - 03:00
00:00
03:00
00:30
01:00
01:30
02:00
02:30

SPLITTER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:30
Ace Tee
00:30 - 01:30
00:30
01:30
01:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
01:30
Sarah Farina
01:30 - 03:30
01:30
03:30
02:00
02:30
03:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
03:30
Jan Brauer & Patrick Flynn
03:30 - 05:30
03:30
05:30
04:00
04:30
05:00

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:30
houaïda
00:30 - 01:30
00:30
01:30
01:00

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
02:00
Metropolis: Live Score
02:00 - 04:00
02:00
04:00
02:30
03:00
03:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
04:00
zv_k
04:00 - 05:00
04:00
05:00
04:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
05:00
Nene Hatun
05:00 - 07:00
05:00
07:00
05:30
06:00
06:30

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
00:00
Session: PTT classics
00:00 - 04:00
00:00
04:00
00:30
01:00
01:30
02:00
02:30
03:00
03:30

_____

No events available!

Sonntag

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:00
Regenerations-Session
11:00 - 12:00
11:00
12:00
11:30
LOVE
11:30 - 12:30
11:30
12:30
Mobile Cryptoparty
11:30 - 13:00
11:30
13:00
12:00
Felix Bøttcher
12:00 - 14:00
12:00
14:00
Morgendlicher Segen
12:00 - 13:00
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
Bundestagswahl
13:00 - 14:30
13:00
14:30
13:30
14:00
Demir Cesar
14:00 - 16:00
14:00
16:00
Entwerfe dein neues Selbst
14:00 - 15:00
14:00
15:00
14:30
Fuchsbau Q & A
14:30 - 15:30
14:30
15:30
15:00
15:30
Is Paradise Cheaper?
15:30 - 16:00
15:30
16:00
Fuchsbau Aftermovie
15:30 - 16:00
15:30
16:00
16:00
Shanti Celeste
16:00 - 18:00
16:00
18:00
Chat-Session
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
16:30
17:00
17:30

FASER

SURFACE

_____

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:00
Regenerations-Session
11:00 - 12:00
11:00
12:00
11:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
12:00
Morgendlicher Segen
12:00 - 13:00
12:00
13:00
12:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
12:00
Felix Bøttcher
12:00 - 14:00
12:00
14:00
12:30
13:00
13:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:00
Demir Cesar
14:00 - 16:00
14:00
16:00
14:30
15:00
15:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
16:00
Shanti Celeste
16:00 - 18:00
16:00
18:00
16:30
17:00
17:30

FASER

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:30
LOVE
11:30 - 12:30
11:30
12:30
12:00

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
13:00
Bundestagswahl
13:00 - 14:30
13:00
14:30
13:30
14:00

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
15:30
Is Paradise Cheaper?
15:30 - 16:00
15:30
16:00

SURFACE

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
11:30
Mobile Cryptoparty
11:30 - 13:00
11:30
13:00
12:00
12:30

_____

  • Mobile Cryptoparty
    11:30 - 13:00
SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:30
Fuchsbau Q & A
14:30 - 15:30
14:30
15:30
15:00

_____

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
14:00
Entwerfe dein neues Selbst
14:00 - 15:00
14:00
15:00
14:30

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
15:30
Fuchsbau Aftermovie
15:30 - 16:00
15:30
16:00

LOGIN

SPLITTER FASER SURFACE _____ LOGIN
16:00
Chat-Session
16:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
16:30

LOGIN

No events available!